Wir bedanken uns bei: | |
|
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
So. | 03.09. | 15:00 | Veilsdorf | vs. | Neuh.-Schierschnitz | 2 : 2 |
So. | 03.09. | 15:00 | 1951 Sonneberg | vs. | Effelder | 1 : 1 |
So. | 03.09. | 15:00 | Schalkau | vs. | Milz | 4 : 1 |
So. | 03.09. | 15:00 | Westhausen | vs. | SG Sachsenbrunn | 3 : 0 |
So. | 03.09. | 15:00 | SG Lauscha | vs. | Haina | 5 : 0 |
So. | 03.09. | 15:00 | Schleusingen | vs. | SG Goßmannsrod | 0 : 1 |
So. | 03.09. | 15:30 | Schönbrunn | vs. | Oberlind | 6 : 0 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | SG Lauscha | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 0 | 14 | 9 | ||
2. | SV EK Veilsdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 4 | 7 | ||
3. | SV 08 Westhausen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 2 | 5 | 6 | ||
4. | FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 3 | 6 | ||
5. | 1951 Sonneberg | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
6. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
7. | SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 4 | 4 | ||
8. | SC 06 Oberlind | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
9. | SV 07 Milz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
10. | SG Sachsenbrunn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
11. | Hainaer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | -2 | 3 | ||
12. | SC 09 Effelder | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 6 | -3 | 1 | ||
13. | SG Goßmannsrod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
14. | SC 07 Schleusingen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 5 | -4 | 0 |
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen 23/24 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen 23/24 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Der SV EK Veilsdorf gratuliert: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anstehende Geburtstage
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzeige: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|