Wir bedanken uns bei: | |
|
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Sa. | 07.10. | 15:00 | Veilsdorf | vs. | Schalkau | 5 : 0 |
Sa. | 07.10. | 15:00 | SG Sachsenbrunn | vs. | Haina | 5 : 3 |
Sa. | 07.10. | 15:00 | SG Lauscha | vs. | SG Goßmannsrod | 3 : 0 |
So. | 08.10. | 15:00 | Schleusingen | vs. | 1951 Sonneberg | 0 : 2 W |
So. | 08.10. | 15:00 | Neuh.-Schierschnitz | vs. | Oberlind | 3 : 0 |
So. | 08.10. | 15:00 | Westhausen | vs. | Milz | 1 : 0 |
So. | 08.10. | 15:30 | Schönbrunn | vs. | Effelder | 5 : 0 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | SG Lauscha | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 : 1 | 20 | 15 | ||
2. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 : 4 | 14 | 13 | ||
3. | SG Sachsenbrunn | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 6 | 8 | 12 | ||
4. | SV EK Veilsdorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 3 | 13 | 10 | ||
5. | SV 08 Westhausen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 5 | 4 | 9 | ||
6. | 1951 Sonneberg | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | 8 | ||
7. | SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 7 | 7 | ||
8. | SC 06 Oberlind | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | 7 | ||
9. | Hainaer SV | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 2 | 7 | ||
10. | FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 2 | 6 | ||
11. | SC 07 Schleusingen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 7 | -3 | 6 | ||
12. | SV 07 Milz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 6 | 0 | 5 | ||
13. | SC 09 Effelder | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 14 | -6 | 4 | ||
14. | SG Goßmannsrod | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 1 | 3 |
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen 23/24 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen 23/24 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Der SV EK Veilsdorf gratuliert: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anstehende Geburtstage
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzeige: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|