Wir bedanken uns bei: | |
|
Datum | Uhrzeit | Heim | Gast | Tore | ||
Fr. | 25.08. | 18:30 | Effelder | vs. | SG Goßmannsrod | 2 : 4 |
Sa. | 26.08. | 15:00 | Veilsdorf | vs. | SG Sachsenbrunn | 3 : 1 |
Sa. | 26.08. | 15:00 | 1951 Sonneberg | vs. | Haina | 2 : 1 |
Sa. | 26.08. | 15:00 | SG Lauscha | vs. | Oberlind | 2 : 0 |
Sa. | 26.08. | 16:00 | Westhausen | vs. | Schönbrunn | 0 : 2 |
So. | 27.08. | 15:00 | Schleusingen | vs. | Milz | 0 : 2 |
So. | 27.08. | 15:00 | Schalkau | vs. | Neuh.-Schierschnitz | 2 : 1 |
Gesamttabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
|
||||||||||
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp. | S | U | N | Tore | TD | Pkt. | ||
1. | SG Lauscha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 0 | 9 | 6 | ||
2. | 1951 Sonneberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
3. | SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
4. | SV 08 Westhausen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
5. | SV EK Veilsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
6. | SG Sachsenbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
7. | SC 06 Oberlind | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
8. | SV 07 Milz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
9. | Hainaer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
10. | FC Blau-Weiß Schalkau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 0 | 3 | ||
11. | SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | -2 | 0 | ||
12. | SG Goßmannsrod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 2 | -2 | 0 | ||
13. | SC 09 Effelder | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 | 0 | ||
14. | SC 07 Schleusingen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 | 0 |
Kreisoberliga Südthüringen 23/24 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Kreisklasse Südthüringen 23/24 |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Der SV EK Veilsdorf gratuliert: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anstehende Geburtstage
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anzeige: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|