Endrunde um den Hallenpokal der Schlossbrauerei Schwarzbach

am 03.02.2019 in Hildburghausen



Gruppe A:
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen       -   SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg           1:2             
SV 07 Häselrieth    -   SG Mendhausen/Römhild                     2:1   
SG Streufdorf/Eishausen       -   SV 07 Häselrieth                   0:2
SG Mendhausen/Römhild       -   SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg          0:3
SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg    -   SV 07 Häselrieth                           1:3
SG Mendhausen/Römhild       -   SG Streufdorf/Eishausen     1:0

1. SV 07 Häselrieth                      7:2    9       
2. SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg              6:4    6
3. SG Mendhausen/Römhild        2:5    3
4. SG Streufdorf/Eishausen         1:5    0

Gruppe B:
Themar    -   Hildburghausen II                                                1:2
Gellershausen    -   SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland                     3:2
Themar    -   Gellershausen                                                     1:2
SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland -   Hildburghausen II                   0:3
Hildburghausen II         -   Gellershausen                                 4:1
SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland    -   Themar                                0:2

1. FSV 06 Hildburghausen II         9:2    9
2. SV 1920 Gellershausen            6:7    6
3. TSV 1911 Themar                     4:4    3
4. SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland     2:8    0



Halbfinale:


SV 07 Häselrieth    -   SV 1920 Gellershausen   1:0
1:0 Höhn (11.)

FSV 06 Hildburghausen II -   SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg    0:2
0:1 Jauch (10.), 0:2 Jauch (12.).



7./8. Platz:

SG Streufdorf/Eishausen    -  SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland   5:4  n. Str.

5./6. Platz:

SG Mendhausen/Römhild    -    TSV 1911 Themar   1:2  n. Str.

3./4. Platz

SV 1920 Gellershausen    -   FSV 06 Hildburghausen II    1:4
0:1 Peters (7.), 1:1 Fuchs (9.), 1:2 Danz (10.), 1:3 Peters (12.), 1:4 Peters (12.)



Finale:
SV 07 Häselrieth    -   SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg    1:0
1:0 Jäger (4.)


Bester Spieler:           Maurice Fuchs (Gellershausen)
Bester Torwart:          Marco Reimpell (Veilsdorf/Heßberg)
Bester Torschütze:    Christoph Peters (Hildburghausen)   7 Tore

Schiedsrichter: B. Frank (Gleichamberg), R. Juhrsch (Eishausen), F. Schubert /Waldau)



Aufgebote:

SV 07 Häselrieth: R. Rosemann; S. Chemisov (1), S. Knauer (1), Ch. Röder, D. Bukowski, T. Höhn (3), R. Thiel (1), P. Jäger (2).

SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg: M. Reimpell; A. Steitz (1), St. Brandt (1), M. Donner (1), L. Fuchs, F. Kambach, M. Rädlein, N. Söffler, R. Jauch (5).

FSV 06 Hildburghausen II: G. Leicht;  G. Sonnefeld (1), M. Trier (1), Ch. Peters (7),  Y. Kuhles, M. Bozowicki, K. Hofmann, J. Danz (2),  T. Rüffer (1).

SV 1920 Gellershausen: M. Simon; Ch. Steiner (1), D. Rottenbacher, D. Paschold (1),  A. Deckert, L.-C. Oppel (1), M. Fuchs (3), Ch. Roth, D. Podelleck, K. Podelleck, K. Müller (1)  

TSV 1911 Themar: D. Heß; F. Bischoff (1), T. Schippel (1), A. Babol, R. Reinhardt, J. Pabst, M. Kühnhold, F. Hirn (1), S. Lemuth, H. Steinbrenner (1).

SG Mendhausen/Römhild: M. Knie; B. Kestler (1), R. Seidennath (1), R. Amberg, P. Frank, A. Bäßler, A. Heyn, A. Saske, M. Schütz.

SG Streufdorf/Eishausen: S. Schmidt; T. Ehrsam, D. Pfotenhauer, S. Kraft (1), M. Juhrsch, S. Grimmer, P. Sauerbrey, P. Mohr.

SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland: St. Scheler; K. Diller, Chr. Diller (1), T. Schmidt (1), T. Pleger, S. Schmidt, M. Langbein, K. Wagner, F. Barthelmann, A. Schmidt.
Seite bearbeiten




Homepagebesucher


besucherzähler